IV.B.Tech - I Semester  Section : A     Class Teacher :Sufia Khanam       Academic Coordinator : B.Rama Krishna 14-09-2020
Day 9.00AM-10.00AM 10.00AM-1.00AM 11.00AM-12.00pM 12.00PM-1.00PM 2.00PM-3.00PM 3.00PM-4.00PM
period 1 2 3 4 5 6
MON OE-IV FACTS PSA VM-II     PSA(T) PE LAB
TUE PE-IV PSA FACTS EO PE-IV EO(T)
WED FACTS PSA EO OE-IV PS LAB FACTS(T)
THU EO PE-IV PSA VM-II PPT
FRI OE-IV VM-II PE-IV EO PPT
SAT FACTS PE-IV EO PSA PPT
 IV.B.Tech - I Semester  Section : B     Class Teacher : Y.Anil Kumar       Academic Coordinator : B.Rama Krishna 14-09-2020
Day 9.00AM-10.00AM 10.00AM-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00pM 12.00PM-1.00PM 2.00PM-3.00PM 3.00PM-4.00PM
period 1 2 3 4 5 6
MON OE-IV FACTS PSA VM-II     PSA(T) PE LAB
TUE PE-IV PSA FACTS EO PE-IV EO(T)
WED FACTS PSA EO OE-IV PS LAB FACTS(T)
THU EO PE-IV PSA VM-II PPT
FRI OE-IV VM-II PE-IV EO PPT
SAT FACTS PE-IV EO PSA PPT
 IV.B.Tech - I Semester  Section : C     Class Teacher : Sk.Jahera       Academic Coordinator : B.Rama Krishna 14-09-2020
Day 9.00AM-10.00AM 10.00AM-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00pM 12.00PM-1.00PM 2.00PM-3.00PM 3.00PM-4.00PM
Period 1 2 3 4 5 6
MON OE-IV FACTS PSA VM-II     PSA(T) PE LAB
TUE PE-IV PSA FACTS EO PE-IV EO(T)
WED FACTS PSA EO OE-IV PS LAB FACTS(T)
THU EO PE-IV PSA VM-II PPT
FRI OE-IV VM-II PE-IV EO PPT
SAT FACTS PE-IV EO PSA PPT
 III.B.Tech - I Semester  Section : A     Class Teacher : V.Prathap Babu     Academic Coordinator : G.Balaji  14-09-2020
Day 9.00AM-10.00AM 10.00AM-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 12.00PM-1.00PM 2.00PM-.00PM 3.00PM-4.00PM
Period 1 2 3 4 5 6
MON EMI PS-II S&S-CLT SGP EM-II LAB SGP(T)
TUE S&S SGP EMI OE-II MPJ PS-II(T)
WED PS-II EMI SGP S&S EMI(T) CS LAB
THU OE-II S&S PS-II EMI PPT
FRI PS-II EMI SGP S&S PPT
SAT S&S SGP-CLT PS-II OE-II PPT
III.B.Tech - I Semester  Section : B     Class Teacher : D.Vijay Arun   Academic Coordinator : G.Balaji  14-09-2020
Day 9.00AM-10.00AM 10.00AM-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00pM 12.00PM-1.00PM 2.00PM-.00PM 3.00PM-4.00PM
Period 1 2 3 4 5 6
MON EMI PS-II S&S-CLT SGP EM-II LAB SGP(T)
TUE S&S SGP EMI OE-II MPJ PS-II(T)
WED PS-II EMI SGP S&S EMI(T) CS LAB
THU OE-II S&S PS-II EMI PPT
FRI SGP EMI PS-II S&S PPT
SAT S&S SGP-CLT PS-II OE-II PPT
III.B.Tech - I Semester  Section : C     Class Teacher : V.Naga Babu   Academic Coordinator : G.Balaji  14-09-2020
Day 9.00AM-10.00AM 10.00AM-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00pM 12.00PM-1.00PM 2.00PM-.00PM 3.00PM-4.00PM
Period 1 2 3 4 5 6
MON EMI PS-II S&S-CLT SGP EM-II LAB SGP(T)
TUE S&S SGP EMI OE-II MPJ PS-II(T)
WED PS-II EMI SGP S&S EMI(T) CS LAB
THU OE-II S&S PS-II EMI PPT
FRI SGP EMI PS-II S&S PPT
SAT S&S SGP-CLT PS-II OE-II PPT
II.B.Tech - I Semester  Section : A     Class Teacher : G.Ramesh   Academic Coordinator : Dr.J.Kiran  14-09-2020
Day 9.00AM-10.00AM 10.00AM-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 2.00PM-3.00PM 3.00PM-4.00PM
Period 1 2 3 4 5
MON DCMT ECA-CLT PS-I(T) NMCA AE
TUE ECA DCMT AE LAB PS-I NMCA
WED NMCA AE DCMT(T) ECA PS-I
THU AE NMCA ECA LAB DCMT ECA
FRI AE ECA NMCA LAB PS-I DCMT-CLT
SAT PS-I AE ECA(T) DCMT NMCA
II.B.Tech - I Semester  Section : B     Class Teacher : B.Mahesh Babu   Academic Coordinator : Dr.J.Kiran  14-09-2020
Day 9.00AM-10.00AM 10.00AM-11.00AM 11.00AM-12.00PM 2.00PM-3.00PM 3.00PM-4.00PM
Period 1 2 3 4 5
MON DCMT ECA-CLT PS-I(T) NMCA AE
TUE ECA DCMT AE LAB PS-I NMCA
WED NMCA AE DCMT(T) ECA PS-I
THU AE NMCA ECA LAB DCMT ECA
FRI AE ECA NMCA LAB PS-I DCMT-CLT
SAT PS-I AE ECA(T) DCMT NMCA
Year : I B.TECH               SEM :  I                                SECTION : A                                     W.E.F. 26-08-2019                                                         
DAY Room NO 1 2 3 4 12.20
-
1.20
Room NO 5 6 7 8
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON P-304 ES ED (P-105) LUNCH P-107 PSUC LAB  
TUE N- 321 FE LAB PM P-304 LADE ES AC (RC)  
WED P-304 LADE AC LAB (N-112) P-304 AC PSUC PSUC   
THU P-304 AC PSUC FE LADE P-304 PSUC ES LADE (RC)  
FRI P-304 PSUC AC LADE FE P-304 LADE FE ES  
SAT P-304 AC ED (P-105) P-304 FE AC  PSUC (RC)  
Year : I B.TECH                  SEM :  I                       SECTION : B                                            W.E.F. 26-08-2019                                                    
DAY Room NO 1 2 3 4 12.20
-
1.20
Room NO 5 6 7 8
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON N- 318 FE LAB PM LUNCH P-106 PSUC LAB  
TUE P-305 AC ES LADE FE P-305 ES PSUC AC   
WED P-305 LADE ED (P-105) P-305 PSUC AC FE  
THU P-305 PSUC AC LAB (N-112) P-305 AC LADE PSUC (RC)  
FRI P-305 FE LADE PSUC PSUC  P-305 ES AC LADE (RC)  
SAT P-305 AC ES FE LADE P-105 ED   
Section: PEED     w.e.f :   30-09-2019
DAY ROOM NO 9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 12.20-1.20 ROOM NO 1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
    1 2 3 4   5 6 7 8
MON C-03 A APEC PSDP MCT ARMAP LUNCH C-03 A LNLOT MCT EMMA LIB
TUE C-03 A LIB EMMA ARMAP APEC C-03 A PSDP MCT LNLOT APEC
WED C-05 A PESS LAB       C-03 A APEC EMMA ARMAP LIB
THU C-03 A PSDP EMMA LNLOT MCT C-03 A LNLOT PSDP ARMAP LIB
FRI   SEMINAR/SKILL DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM                
 SAT   SEMINAR/SKILL DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM