Year : IV B.TECH               SEM :  I                      SECTION : A                                          W.E.F.08-7-2019                                                      
CLASS TEACHER:B.HANUMAN DILEEP                       ACADEMIC COORDINATOR:K.SANTHOSH KUMAR
DAY Room NO 1 2 3 4 12.20
-
1.20
Room NO 5 6 7 8
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON   Elective -II OE-III   M 225 UEE Elective -III LIB
TUE   ESS LAB       LIB M 225 PSA PSA(T) UEE COUN
WED   Elective -III Elective -II   MPMC/PS LAB ASSOC
THU M 225 PSA PSA UEE UEE   Elective -II OE-III
FRI M 225 PSA MPMC/PS LAB M 225 PSA GATE CLUB
ACTIVITY
UEE UEE(T)
 SAT   OE-III Elective -III M 225 UEE PSA PSA  
   Year : IV B.TECH               SEM :  I                      SECTION : B                                       W.E.F.08-7-2019                                                      
CLASS TEACHER:P.BALAKOTESWARA RAO               ACADEMIC COORDINATOR:K.SANTHOSH KUMAR
DAY Room NO 1 2 3 4 L
U
N
C
H
Room NO 5 6 7 8
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON   Elective -II OE-III M 226 PSA Elective -III LIB
TUE M 226 PSA MPMC/PS LAB M 226 UEE UEE PSA COUN
WED   Elective -III Elective -II M 226 UEE UEE PSA(T) ASSOC
THU   ESS LAB       LIB   Elective -II OE-III
FRI M 226 PSA PSA UEE UEE(T) M 226 PSA GATE CLUB
ACTIVITY
PSA UEE
 SAT   OE-III Elective -III   MPMC/PS LAB  
   Year : IV B.TECH               SEM :  I                      SECTION : C                                W.E.F.08-7-2019                                                      
CLASS TEACHER:J.HEMA SUNDER               ACADEMIC COORDINATOR:K.SANTHOSH KUMAR
DAY Room NO 1 2 3 4 L
U
N
C
H
Room NO 5 6 7 8
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON   Elective -II OE-III M123 PSA(T) Elective -III LIB
TUE M224 PSA PSA UEE UEE(T)   MPMC/PS LAB COUN
WED   Elective -III Elective -II M225 UEE UEE PSA ASSOC
THU M226 PSA MPMC/PS LAB   Elective -II OE-III
FRI M-125 ESS LAB LIB M124 PSA GATE CLUB
ACTIVITY
PSA UEE
 SAT   OE-III Elective -III M226 PSA UEE UEE  
   Year : III B.TECH               SEM :  I                      SECTION : A                                          W.E.F.08-07-2019                                                      
CLASS TEACHER:SUFIA KHANAM                                     ACADEMIC COORDINATOR:B.RAMAKRISHNA
DAY Room NO 1 2 3 4 12.20
-
1.20
Room NO 5 6 7 8
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON M-125 OE-II GATE LUNCH   EM-II / CS LAB
S & S EMI
TUE M-125 S & S (T)
M-223
SGP SGP EMI M-125 PS-II PS-II LIB COUN
WED M-125 PPT M-125 SGP CLT     (SGP/S&S) ASSOC
EMI (RC) SGP(RC) PS-II(RC) PS-II(RC)
THU M-125 PS-II(T)
M-123
S&S PPT M-125 EMI PPT  ( M-323 A,B ) LIB
S&S(RC) SGP(RC)
S & S PS-II
FRI   EM II/ CS LAB M-125 S&S GATE CLUB
ACTIVITY
SGP EMI(T)
M-323-A
SAT   MINI PROJECT M-125 PS-II OE-II  
Year : III B.TECH               SEM :  I                            SECTION : B                                       W.E.F.  08-7-2019                                                    
CLASS TEACHER:Y.ANIL KUMAR                                        ACADEMIC COORDINATOR:B.RAMAKRISHNA
DAY Room NO 1 2 3 4 12.20
-
1.20
Room NO 5 6 7 8
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON M-223 OE-II GATE LUNCH M-223 S&S(T)
M-323-A
PS-II PS-II LIB
S&S EMI
TUE   EM II/ CS LAB M-223 EMI  SGP LIB COUN
WED M-223 PPT M-223 S&S CLT     (SGP/S&S) ASSOC
EMI (RC) PS-II(RC) PS-II(RC) SGP(RC)
THU M-223 EMI  SGP PPT   EM II/ CS LAB
S&S (RC) SGP(RC)
FRI   MINI PROJECT M-223 SGP GATE CLUB
ACTIVITY
EMI(T)
M-323-A
PS-II
SAT M-223 SGP PS-II(T)
M-224
PPT  ( M-323 A,B ) M-223 S&S OE-II  
PS-II EMI
Year : III B.TECH               SEM :  I                          SECTION : C                                        W.E.F. 08-7-2019                                                        
CLASS TEACHER:Sk.JAHERA                                                ACADEMIC COORDINATOR:B.RAMAKRISHNA
DAY Room NO 1 2 3 4 12.20-1.20 Room NO 5 6 7 8
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON M-224 OE-II GATE LUNCH M-224 PPT  
SGP PS-II (T)
M-122
SGP(RC) EMI(RC) PS-II(RC) LIB
TUE   MINI PROJECT   EM-II / CS LAB
WED M-224 PS-II SGP PPT  ( M-323 A,B ) M-224 EMI CLT     (SGP/S&S) ASSOC
PS-II SGP
THU M-224 S&S(T)
M-321
SGP SGP LIB M-224 PS-II S&S EMI COUN
FRI M-224 EMI (T)
M-122
PS-II PPT M-224 SGP GATE CLUB
ACTIVITY
PS-II(RC) S&S(RC) EMI S&S
SAT   EM-II / CS LAB M-224 S&S OE-II  
Year : II B.TECH               SEM :  I                                                  SECTION : A                                        W.E.F.08-07-2019                                         
CLASS TEACHER:V.PRATHAP BABU                                                                      ACADEMIC COORDINATOR:G.BALAJI
DAY Room NO 1 2 3 4 12.20
-
1.20
Room NO 5 6 7 8
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON M-122 ME / EC LAB LUNCH M-122 PS-I(T)
M-125
PPT  (M-323A,B) LIB
AE  NMCA
TUE M-122 CLT-   (ECA/DCMT) NMCA ECA M-122 AE NMCA LAB COUN
WED M-122 PPT M-122 AE(T)
M-323-B
AE  ECA ASSOC
PS-I(RC) AE(RC) ECA(RC) DCMT(RC)
THU M-122 DCMT NMCA PS-I PS-I M-122 NMCA DCMT NSS & YOGA
FRI   EC/ AE LAB M-122 DCMT AE  ECA(T)
M-323-B
LIB
SAT M-122 DCMT(T)
M-124
PS-I ECA ME/AE LAB   ME / AE LAB  
Year : II B.TECH               SEM :  I                                                  SECTION : B                       W.E.F.08-07-2019                                         
CLASS TEACHER:D.VIJAY ARUN                                                                         ACADEMIC COORDINATOR:G.BALAJI
DAY Room NO 1 2 3 4 12.20
-
1.20
Room NO 5 6 7 8
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON M-123 DCMT ECA ECA (T)
M-122
NMCA LUNCH   EC / AE LAB
TUE M-123 CLT-   (ECA/DCMT) AE(T)
M-223
PS-I   ME / EC LAB
WED M-123 PPT M-123 NMCA NMCA LAB ASSOC
PS-I (RC) AE (RC) ECA (RC) DCMT(RC)
THU   ME/AE LAB M-123 NMCA DCMT NSS&YOGA
FRI M-123 ECA DCMT PS-I LIB M-123 PS-I(T)
M-323-A
AE  AE COUN
SAT M-123 PPT  (M-323A,B) DCMT(T)
M-124
AE M-123 ECA PS-I LIB  
AE NMCA
Year : II B.TECH               SEM :  I                                                   SECTION : C                                    W.E.F.08-07-2019                                         
CLASS TEACHER:V.NAGA BABU                                                                            ACADEMIC COORDINATOR:G.BALAJI
DAY Room NO 1 2 3 4 12.20
-
1.20
Room NO 5 6 7 8
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON M-124 AE ECA PPT  ( M-323 A,B ) LUNCH M-124 PPT
DCMT (RC) AE (RC) PS-I (RC) LIB
NMCA AE
TUE M-124 CLT-   (ECA/DCMT) NMCA ECA M-124 DCMT DCMT(T)
M-224
PS-I COUN
WED   ME / EC LAB M-124 PS-I(T)
M-323-A
ECA DCMT ASSOC
THU M-124 ECA AE PS-I LIB M-124 DCMT AE NSS&YOGA
FRI M-124 NMCA NMCA ECA(T)
M-122
PS-I   ME / AE LAB
SAT   EC/ AE LAB M-124 AE(T)
M-122
NMCA LAB  
Year : I B.TECH               SEM :  I                                SECTION : A                                     W.E.F. 26-08-2019                                                         
DAY Room NO 1 2 3 4 12.20
-
1.20
Room NO 5 6 7 8
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON P-304 ES ED (P-105) LUNCH P-107 PSUC LAB  
TUE N- 321 FE LAB PM P-304 LADE ES AC (RC)  
WED P-304 LADE AC LAB (N-112) P-304 AC PSUC PSUC   
THU P-304 AC PSUC FE LADE P-304 PSUC ES LADE (RC)  
FRI P-304 PSUC AC LADE FE P-304 LADE FE ES  
SAT P-304 AC ED (P-105) P-304 FE AC  PSUC (RC)  
Year : I B.TECH                  SEM :  I                       SECTION : B                                            W.E.F. 26-08-2019                                                    
DAY Room NO 1 2 3 4 12.20
-
1.20
Room NO 5 6 7 8
9.00-9.50 9.50-10.40 10.40-11.30 11.30-12.20 1.20-2.10 2.10-3.00 3.00-3.50 3.50-4.40
MON N- 318 FE LAB PM LUNCH P-106 PSUC LAB  
TUE P-305 AC ES LADE FE P-305 ES PSUC AC   
WED P-305 LADE ED (P-105) P-305 PSUC AC FE  
THU P-305 PSUC AC LAB (N-112) P-305 AC LADE PSUC (RC)  
FRI P-305 FE LADE PSUC PSUC  P-305 ES AC LADE (RC)  
SAT P-305 AC ES FE LADE P-105 ED