Section: A | Class Teacher : Sri G.Ramesh | Academic Coordinator : Sri.G. Ramesh w.e.f : 31-07-2023 | |||||||||
DAY | Room No | 9:00-9:50 | 9.50-10:40 | 10:40-11:30 | 11:30-12:20 | LUNCH | Room No | 1:20-2:10 | 2:10-03:00 | 3:00-3:50 | 3:50-4:40 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||||
Mon | N-307 | EEPM | UEE | PE-III | UEE | PE/PS LAB | |||||
Tue | N-307 | Honors/Minors | PE-IV | PE-III | N-307 | UEE | PE-III | LIB | |||
PE-V | EEPM | ||||||||||
Wed | PE/PS LAB | N-307 | GATE Classes | PE-IV | ASSOC | ||||||
PE-V | EEPM | ||||||||||
Thur | N-307 | PE-IV | EEPM | UEE | PE-V | N-307 | PE-III | PE-IV | Honors/Minors | ||
PE-V | |||||||||||
Fri | N-307 | UEE | PE-III | EEPM | COUN | N-307 | PE-IV | EEPM | PE-V | ||
Sat | N-307 | PE-V | PE-III | UEE | PE-IV | N-320 | CAD LAB |
Section: B | Class Teacher : Sri. V.Naga Babu | Academic Coordinator : Sri.G. Ramesh w.e.f:31-07-2023 | |||||||||
DAY | Room No | 9:00-9:50 | 9.50-10:40 | 10:40-11:30 | 11:30-12:20 | LUNCH | Room No | 1:20-2:10 | 2:10-03:00 | 3:00-3:50 | 3:50-4:40 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||||
Mon | N-308 | PE /PS LAB | N-308 | PE-III | UEE | COUN | CLUB | ||||
Tue | N-308 | Honors/Minors | PE-IV | PE-III | PE/PS LAB | ||||||
PE-V | UEE | ||||||||||
Wed | N-308 | UEE | EEPM | PE-III | EEPM | N-308 | GATE Classes | PE-IV | ASSOC | ||
PE-V | EEPM | ||||||||||
Thur | N-308 | PE-IV | PE-III | UEE | PE-V | N-308 | EEPM | PE-IV | Honors/Minors | ||
PE-V | |||||||||||
Fri | N-320 | CAD LAB | N-308 | PE-IV | PE-III | PE-V | |||||
Sat | N-308 | PE-V | UEE | EEPM | PE-IV | N-308 | UEE | PE-III | EEPM |
Section: A | Class Teacher : .Sufiakhanam | Academic Coordinator : B.Ramakrishna w.e.f : 22-01-2024 | |||||||||
DAY | Room No | 9:00-9:50 | 9.50-10:40 | 10:40-11:30 | 11:30-12:20 | LUNCH | Room No | 1:20-2:10 | 2:10-03:00 | 3:00-3:50 | 3:50-4:40 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||||
Mon | N-315 | PSA | MPMC | PE | PE-II | N-315 | PPT/LCB | ||||
PE(RC) | MPMC(RC) | PE-II(RC) | |||||||||
Tue | N-315 | CLT | PE-II | PSA | N-315 | PE-II(T) | MPMC(T) | LIBRARY | ASSOCIATION | ||
MPMC | PE | ||||||||||
Wed | N-315 | PE-II | MPMC | PE | PSA | MPMC/AESIOT LAB | CLUB | ||||
Thur | N-315 | OE-III | MPMC | HONOUR/MINOR | N-315 | PSA | PE | GATE/HL | HONOUR/MINOR | ||
LIBRARY | PSA(RC) | ASSOCIATION | |||||||||
Fri | N-315 | PE | PSA | PE-II | PSA(T) | N-315 | OE-III | PE-II | HONOUR/MINOR | ||
COUNCELLING | |||||||||||
Sat | N-315 | MPMC | PE | PSA | HONOUR/MINOR | MPMC/AESIOT LAB | |||||
LIBRARY |
|
Class Teacher : Sk.Rizwana | Academic Coordinator : B.Ramakrishna w.e.f : 22-01-2024 | ||||||||||||
DAY | Room No | 9:00-9:50 | 9.50-10:40 | 10:40-11:30 | 11:30-12:20 | LUNCH | Room No | 1:20-2:10 | 2:10-03:00 | 3:00-3:50 | 3:50-4:40 | |||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||||||
Mon | N-316 | MPMC | PSA | PE-II | PE | N-316 | PPT/LCB | |||||||
PSA(RC) | PE(RC) | MPMC(RC) | ||||||||||||
Tue | N-316 | CLT | PE-II | MPMC(T) | MPMC/AESIOT LAB | ASSOCIATION | ||||||||
PE | MPMC | |||||||||||||
Wed | N-316 | PSA | PE | MPMC | PSA | N-316 | PE | PE-II | LIBRARY | CLUB | ||||
Thur | N-316 | OE-III | PE-II | HONOUR/MINOR | N-316 | PSA(T) | MPMC | GATE/HL | HONOUR/MINOR | |||||
LIBRARY | PE-II(RC) | ASSOCIATION | ||||||||||||
Fri | MPMC/AESIOT LAB | LIBRARY | N-316 | OE-III | PSA | HONOUR/MINOR | ||||||||
COUNCELLING | ||||||||||||||
Sat | N-316 | PE-II | PE | PSA | HONOUR/MINOR | N-316 | MPMC | PE | PE-II(T) | |||||
LIBRARY |
Section: A | Class Teacher : Smt.K.Sindhuja | Academic Coordinator : V.Prathapbabu 05-02-2024 | |||||||||
DAY | Room No | 9:00-9:50 | 9.50-10:40 | 10:40-11:30 | 11:30-12:20 | LUNCH | Room No | 1:20-2:10 | 2:10-03:00 | 3:00-3:50 | 3:50-4:40 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||||
Mon | N-313 | PGS | ISM | NMCA | HONOUR/MINOR | N-313 | OE-I | SS | HONOUR/MINOR | ||
LIBRARY | LIBRARY | ||||||||||
Tue | NMCA LAB | HONOUR/MINOR | N-313 | PGS | SS | NMCA | ASSOCIATION | ||||
LIBRARY | |||||||||||
Wed | N-313 | OE-I | ISM | HONOUR/MINOR | EC/DCMT LAB | CLUB | |||||
LIBRARY | |||||||||||
Thur | N-313 | T&P | N-313 | SS | PGS | GATE/HL | LIBRARY | ||||
ISM(RC) | PGS(RC) | SS(RC) | NMCA(RC) | ISM | |||||||
Fri | N-313 | ISM | SESS LAB | N-313 | NMCA | SS | SPORTS/CULTURALS | ||||
Sat | N-313 | NMCA | ISM | CLT | EC/DCMT LAB | ||||||
SS | PGS |
|
Class Teacher : T.Divya | Academic Coordinator : V.Prathapbabu 05-02-2024 | ||||||||||||
DAY | Room No | 9:00-9:50 | 9.50-10:40 | 10:40-11:30 | 11:30-12:20 | LUNCH | Room No | 1:20-2:10 | 2:10-03:00 | 3:00-3:50 | 3:50-4:40 | |||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |||||||
Mon | N-323 | SS | NMCA | ISM | HONOUR/MINOR | N-323 | OE-I | PGS | HONOUR/MINOR | |||||
LIBRARY | LIBRARY | |||||||||||||
Tue | N-323 | PGS | ISM | SS | HONOUR/MINOR | EC/DCMT LAB | ASSOCIATION | |||||||
LIBRARY | ||||||||||||||
Wed | N-323 | OE-I | ISM | HONOUR/MINOR | SESS LAB | CLUB | ||||||||
LIBRARY | ||||||||||||||
Thur | N-323 | T&P | N-323 | SS | NMCA | GATE/HL | LIBRARY | |||||||
SS(RC) | NMCA(RC) | ISM(RC) | PGS(RC) | ISM | ||||||||||
Fri | N-323 | SS | EC/DCMT LAB | N-323 | NMCA | PGS | SPORTS/CULTURALS | |||||||
Sat | N-323 | ISM | NMCA | CLT | NMCA LAB | |||||||||
PGS | SS |
Section: A | Class Teacher :Mrs.Ch.Trinayani | Academic Coordinator : Mr. D.Bhavana Rushi 05-02-2024 | |||||||||
DAY | ROOM NO. | 9:00-9:50 | 9.50-10:40 | 10:40-11:30 | 11:30-12:20 | LUNCH | ROOM NO. | 1:20-2:10 | 2:10-03:00 | 3:00-3:50 | 3:50-4:40 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||||
Mon | P110 | DEVC | CE | CHE | BCME | P217 | CE-LAB | PM | |||
Tue | P110 | CE | ECA - I | CE | LIB | P110 | DEVC | CHE | DEVC | BCME | |
Wed | P110 | CHE | DEVC | CE | BCME | P110 | ECA-I | EW (ND01) | |||
Thur | P110 | BCME | CHE - LAB (N110) | P110 | DEVC | ECA-I | AUDIT - I | ||||
Fri | P110 | ECA - I | CHE | ECA-I | COUN | P110 | CHE | CE | BCME | LIB | |
Sat | P110 | BCME | EC - LAB | P110 | ECA-I | CHE | DEVC |
|
Class Teacher : Mr.D.Vijay Arun | Academic Coordinator : Mr. D.Bhavana Rushi 05-02-2024 | |||||||||||
DAY | ROOM NO. | 9:00-9:50 | 9.50-10:40 | 10:40-11:30 | 11:30-12:20 | LUNCH | ROOM NO. | 1:20-2:10 | 2:10-03:00 | 3:00-3:50 | 3:50-4:40 | ||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | ||||||
Mon | P111 | DEVC | EC - LAB | P111 | BCME | ECA-I | CHEM | COUN | |||||
Tue | P111 | BCME | CHE | CE | DEVC | P111 | DEVC | BCME | ECA-I | LIB | |||
Wed | P111 | DEVC | CE | CHE | CE | P217 | CE - LAB | PM | |||||
Thur | P111 | BCME | CHE | BCME | DEVC | P111 | ECA-I | CE | AUDIT - I | ||||
Fri | P111 | ECA-I | CHE - LAB (N110) | P111 | CE | CHE | ECA-I | LIB | |||||
Sat | P111 | CHE | DEVC | ECA-I | BCME | ND01 | EW(ND01) |
PEED | w.e.f. 25-10-2021 | ||||||||
DAY | 9:00-9:50 | 9.50-10:40 | 10:40-11:30 | 11:30-12:20 | 12:20-1:20 | 1:20-2:10 | 2:10-03:00 | 3:00-3:50 | 3:50-4:40 |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | LUNCH | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | |
Mon | APC | SMPC | ADCS | LIB | PEED | PEED | LIB | LIB | |
Tue | EDS LAB | LIB | PEED | SMPC | PEED | LIB | |||
Wed | SMPC | SMPC | ERPW | ADCS | APC | APC | LIB | ||
Thur | LIB | APC | ADCS | ADCS | ED LAB | LIB | |||
Fri | Mini Project with Seminar | Mini Project with Seminar | |||||||
Sat |